Research areas

301 - 350 out of 428Page size: 50
  1. Iben Lykke Petersen

    Assistant professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  2. Mikael Agerlin Petersen

    Associate Professor

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Stefan Piasecki

    !!Emeritus

    • Collections - !!Emeritus

    Person: External

  4. Sara Piqueras Solsona

    Postdoc

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  5. Michael Pittelkow

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  6. Anders Priemé

    Professor with special responsibilities

    • Microbiology - Professor with special responsibilities

    Person: VIP

  7. Alexander Prishchepov

    Associate Professor

    • Geography - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  8. Søren Præstholm

    senior adviser

    • Forest and Landscape College - senior adviser

    Person: TAP

  9. Christian Mac Ørum Rasmussen

    Associate Professor, Assistant professor

    • Section for Geobiology - Associate Professor
    • Natural History Museum of Denmark - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  10. Morten Arendt Rasmussen

    Associate Professor

    • Chemometrics and Analytical Technology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Sune Olander Rasmussen

    Associate Professor

    • Physics of Ice, Climate and Earth - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  12. Fergal Patrick Rattray

    Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Professor

    Person: VIP

  13. Susanne Reventlow

    Professor, Head of Section, Head of section, professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Katherine Richardson

    Professor

    • Center for Macroecology, Evolution and Climate - Professor

    Person: VIP

  15. Erik A. Richter

    Head of section, professor

    • Molecular Physiology - Head of section, professor

    Person: VIP

  16. Lasse Riemann

    Professor

    • Marine Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  17. Åsmund Rinnan

    Associate Professor

    • Chemometrics and Analytical Technology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  18. Jens Risbo

    Associate Professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  19. Christian Ritz

    Associate Professor

    • Paediatric and International Nutrition - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  20. Eszter Rockenbauer

    Forensic geneticist

    Person: TAP

  21. Alexandra Rodler

    Affiliate (postdoc)

    • Geology - Affiliate (postdoc)

    Person: External

  22. Kelsey Lowe Rogers

    Postdoc

    • Geology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  23. Thomas Georg Roitsch

    Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

  24. Søren Rosendahl

    Professor

    • Ecology and Evolution - Professor

    Person: VIP

  25. Kathrin Rousk

    Assistant professor, tenure track

    • Terrestrial Ecology - Assistant professor, tenure track

    Person: VIP

  26. Jorge Ruiz Carrascal

    !!adjungeret professor

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - !!adjungeret professor

    Person: External

  27. Camilla Østerberg Rump

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  28. Olof Ryding

    Academic staff, Collection staff

    • Natural History Museum of Denmark - Academic staff
    • Collections and research - Collection staff

    Person: TAP

  29. Knud Eske Ryom

    External Examiner

    • Education - External Examiner

    Person: External

  30. Nina Rønsted

    Adjunkt

    • Collections and research - Adjunkt

    Person: External

  31. Mikael Rørdam

    Deputy head of department, professor

    Person: VIP

  32. Subir Sarkar

    Affiliate professor

    • Theoretical Particle Physics and Cosmology - Affiliate professor

    Person: External

  33. Antoine Savine

    Guest Lecturer

    Person: External

  34. Inger Kappel Schmidt

    Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Professor

    Person: VIP

  35. Hannes Schroeder

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  36. Guy Schurgers

    Associate Professor

    • Geography - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  37. Ole Seberg

    Professor

    • Collections and research - Professor

    Person: VIP

  38. Raghavendra Selvan

    Postdoc

    • Machine Learning - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  39. Simon Hansen Serre

    PhD fellow

    • Geology - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  40. Jonathan Z. Shik

    Assistant professor

    • Ecology and Evolution - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  41. Henrik Siegumfeldt

    Associate Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  42. Charlotte Sigsgaard

    Academic employee

    • Geography - Academic employee

    Person: TAP

  43. Tor Ivan Simonsen

    Research Assistant

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  44. Leif Horsfelt Skibsted

    Professor emeritus.

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor emeritus.

    Person: VIP

  45. Simon Skov

    Senior Adviser

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Senior Adviser

    Person: VIP

  46. Hans Skov-Petersen

    Senior researcher

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Senior researcher

    Person: VIP

Previous 1...3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next