Research areas

151 - 200 out of 455Page size: 50
  1. Lena Hermesdorf

    PhD fellow

    • Geography - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  2. Lise Byskov Herslund

    Associate Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Christy Anna Hipsley

    Assistant professor

    • Ecology and Evolution - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  4. Jens Hjorth

    Professor

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - Professor

    Person: VIP

  5. Else Kay Hoffmann

    Emerita

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - Emerita

    Person: External

  6. Paul Martin Holm

    Associate professor, research and development

    • Geology - Associate professor, research and development

    Person: External

  7. Stéphanie Horion

    Associate Professor

    • Geography - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  8. Mikkel Toft Hornum

    PhD fellow

    • Geography - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  9. Anni Bygvrå Hougaard

    Associate Professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  10. Christine Schøtt Hvidberg

    Associate Professor

    • Physics of Ice, Climate and Earth - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Jens Thorvald Høeg

    Associate professor, research and development

    • Marine Biology - Associate professor, research and development

    Person: External

  12. Erik Høg

    Associate professor emeritus

    • Astrophysics and Planetary Science - Associate professor emeritus

    Person: External

  13. Jim Høyer

    Senior Advisor

    Person: TAP

  14. Victor Rodrigo Ibarra Chavez

    Postdoc

    • Microbiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  15. Christian Igel

    Professor

    • Machine Learning - Professor

    Person: VIP

  16. Richard Ipsen

    Professor

    • Dairy, Meat and Plant Product Technology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  17. Louise Isager Ahl

    Academic employee, Project staff

    • Research and Collections - Academic employee
    • Exhibitions and Visitors Experience - Project staff

    Person: TAP

  18. Kirsten Marie Ørnsbjerg Jensen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  19. Thomas Elbenhardt Jensen

    Associate Professor

    • Molecular Physiology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  20. Martin Rudbeck Jepsen

    Associate Professor

    • Geography - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  21. Lene Jespersen

    Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Åse Jespersen

    Part-time lecturer, Emerita

    Person: VIP, External

  23. Christian Benjamin Joas

    Principal, Associate Professor

    Person: VIP, TAP

  24. Marcel Skejovic Joehnke

    Assistant professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  25. Katja Salomon Johansen

    Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Professor

    Person: VIP

  26. Kristoffer Enøe Johansson

    Assistant professor

    • Biomolecular Sciences - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  27. Ib Johnsen

    Associate professor emeritus

    • Ecology and Evolution - Associate professor emeritus

    Person: External

  28. Anders Drud Jordan

    Head of Design and Digital

    • Exhibitions and Visitors Experience - Head of Design and Digital

    Person: TAP

  29. Leneisja Dennie Marija Jungsberg

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: VIP

  30. Søren Jøndrup

    Associate professor emeritus

    Person: External

  31. Gertrud Jørgensen

    Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Professor

    Person: VIP

  32. Jes Kristian Jørgensen

    Associate Professor

    • Astrophysics and Planetary Science - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  33. Eigil Kaas

    Professor

    • Physics of Ice, Climate and Earth - Professor

    Person: VIP

  34. Anders Kadziola

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  35. Heidi Svenningsen Kajita

    Assistant professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  36. Anke Ninija Karabanov

    Associate Professor

    • Integrative Physiology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  37. Gopal Karemore

    Image Analysis Specialist

    • Protein Imaging Platform - Image Analysis Specialist

    Person: TAP

  38. Patrik Karlsson Nyed

    Academic employee

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Academic employee

    Person: TAP

  39. Anette Ketler

    Communications Officer

    • Forest and Landscape College - Communications Officer

    Person: TAP

  40. Bekzod Khakimov

    Associate Professor

    • Chemometrics and Analytical Technology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  41. Bente Kiens

    Professor

    • Molecular Physiology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  42. Kjartan Münster Kinch

    Associate Professor

    • Astrophysics and Planetary Science - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  43. Lars Pødenphant Kiær

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  44. Kristian Kjellerup Kjeldsen

    No title

    • Section for Geogenetics - No title

    Person: External

  45. Helle Astrid Kjær

    Assistant professor

    • Physics of Ice, Climate and Earth - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  46. Kurt H. Kjær

    Professor

    • Section for Geogenetics - Professor

    Person: VIP

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...10 Next