Research areas

51 - 75 out of 437Page size: 25
  1. Tenna Holgersen Bryde

    Research assistant

    • Inflammation, Metabolism and Oxidation - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  2. Ann-Sophie Buchardt

    Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  3. Anne Gravsholt Busck

    Associate Professor

    • Geography - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  4. Mauricio Bustamante

    Postdoc

    • Theoretical Particle Physics and Cosmology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  5. Rita M. Buttenschøn

    Senior adviser

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Senior adviser

    Person: VIP

  6. Lars Båstrup-Spohr

    Assistant professor, tenure track

    • Freshwater Biology - Assistant professor, tenure track

    Person: VIP

  7. Susanne Gjedsted Bügel

    Professor with special responsibilities

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Professor with special responsibilities

    Person: VIP

  8. Isabel Calabuig

    Project manager

    • Collections and research - Project manager

    Person: TAP

  9. Ingeborg Callesen

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  10. Damon James Carrad

    Postdoc

    • Condensed Matter Physics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  11. Trine Agervig Carstensen

    Associate Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  12. Josue Leonardo Castro Mejia

    Postdoc

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  13. Dereck Edward Winston Chatterton

    Associate Professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Junxin Chen

    Postdoc

    • Quantop - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  15. Tzu-Hsin Karen Chen

    PhD Fellow, external

    • Geography - PhD Fellow, external

    Person: External

  16. Andreas Aagaard Christensen

    Postdoc

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  17. Niels Johan Christensen

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  18. Kirsten Seestern Christoffersen

    Professor

    • Freshwater Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  19. Clara Clipet-Jensen

    PhD fellow

    • Section of Epidemiology - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  20. David B. Collinge

    Professor

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  21. Robert Dagil

    Assistant professor

    • VAR2CSA team
    • CMP - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Tais Wittchen Dahl

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Geobiology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  23. Torben Dam

    Associate Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  24. Sune Darkner

    Associate Professor

    • Image Analysis, Computational Modelling and Geometry - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  25. Niels Daugbjerg

    Associate Professor

    • Marine Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...18 Next