Research areas

176 - 200 out of 213Page size: 25
  1. Rita M. Buttenschøn

    Senior adviser

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Senior adviser

    Person: VIP

  2. Kurt Buchmann

    Professor

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Sander Bruun

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  4. Rasmus Bro

    Professor

    • Chemometrics and Analytical Technology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  5. Wender Bredie

    Professor

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Professor

    Person: VIP

  6. Kristian Koefoed Brandt

    Associate Professor

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  7. Ellen Braae

    Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Professor

    Person: VIP

  8. Aske Skovmand Bosselmann

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  9. Ole K. Borggaard

    External examinor, Professor emeritus.

    Person: External

  10. Anders Miki Bojesen

    Professor

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Magnus Borup Bloch

    PhD fellow

    • Taylor Group - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  12. Andreas Blennow

    Professor

    • Section for Plant Glycobiology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  13. Bjarne Schmidt Bjerg

    Associate Professor

    • Production, Nutrition and Health - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Stine Brandt Bering

    Associate Professor

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  15. Lise Charlotte Berg

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Medicine and Surgery - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  16. Niclas Scott Bentsen

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  17. Christian Bender Koch

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  18. Claus Beier

    Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  19. Søren Bak

    Professor

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Professor

    Person: VIP

  20. Mette Asmild

    Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Professor

    Person: VIP

  21. Mani Arumugam

    Associate Professor

    • Arumugam Group - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Nils Arneborg

    Associate Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  23. Helle Tegner Anker

    Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Professor

    Person: VIP

  24. Christian Andreasen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

Previous 1...4 5 6 7 8 9 Next