Research areas

126 - 150 out of 213Page size: 25
  1. Kristine Holgersen

    Postdoc

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  2. Carsten Nico Portefée Hjortsø

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Max Herzog

    Postdoc

    • Freshwater Biology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  4. Nicole Lind Henriksen

    PhD fellow

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - PhD fellow
    • The Graduate Programme for In Vivo Pharmacology and Experimental Animals

    Person: VIP

  5. Lars Bo Stegeager Hemmingsen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  6. Johanne Heesche

    PhD fellow

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  7. Helene Hausner

    External examinor

    • Education - External examinor

    Person: VIP

  8. Thure Pavlo Hauser

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  9. Stine Harloff-Helleberg

    Assistant professor

    • Drug Delivery and Biophysics of Biopharmaceuticals - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  10. Hanne Helene Hansen

    Associate Professor

    • Production, Nutrition and Health - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Hans Chr. Bruun Hansen

    Professor

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Professor

    Person: VIP

  12. Ole Kim Hansen

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  13. Anna Haldrup

    Head of Department

    • Secretariat - Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  14. Sumaya Sami S Habib

    PhD Student

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  15. Thomas Günther-Pomorski

    Professor

    • Section for Transport Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  16. Morten Gylling

    !!Emeritus

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - !!Emeritus

    Person: External

  17. Per Gundersen

    Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Professor

    Person: VIP

  18. Natalie Marie Gulsrud

    Associate Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  19. Lars Graudal

    No title

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - No title

    Person: External

  20. Marie Christoffersen Gramkow

    PhD fellow

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  21. Mickey Gjerris

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Michael Givskov

    Professor

    • Bacteriology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  23. Bhim Bahadur Ghaley

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  24. Zach Gerhart-Hines

    Associate Professor

    • Gerhart-Hines Group - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  25. Anders Lydik Garm

    Associate Professor

    • Marine Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP